APE QUALIFICATION

The standings

Qualification requires 6 events in this period.

Qualified 32

Qualified - 02/10/2026 onward
RankPlayerStatusEvents PlayedQualifying EventsBracket 1 PointsQualification ScorePower Score
1Keegan DayQualified49151526.14211.142
2Dan LeggettQualified49151525.12710.127
3Johnny McGarrahQualified33141424.53810.538
4Wayne MorganQualified50141524.2999.299
5Mike RamseyQualified41131323.02310.023
6Shane DayQualified48141322.1939.193
7Claude MartinQualified33151321.6178.617
8David JesterQualified44141321.2858.285
9Joe ZalewskiQualified35111120.9339.933
10John GeuzendamQualified44161220.2938.293
11Joe Woody JRQualified42131220.1328.132
12Mike HenryQualified46141220.0638.063
13Andy JonesQualified32111119.3188.318
14Clayton SeiberQualified34131019.0569.056
15Sam MorganQualified5516815.0617.061
16Robert DishmanQualified319714.8137.813
17Ben LaytonQualified3510614.4068.406
18Jerry KirbyQualified2411511.9026.902
19Chevy MorganQualified5116511.7546.754
20Tracy TreadwayQualified2811410.6476.647
21Steve SiscoQualified4112310.1717.171
22Bobby DavidsonQualified24839.8206.820
23Terina WebbQualified451517.6706.670
24Donnie DixonQualified361617.4196.419
25Jessica GolliherQualified231017.0746.074
26Barney EvansQualified291116.7885.788
27Tim HasslerQualified401415.8334.833
28John OtrembiakQualified30905.7805.780
29Jimmy InmanQualified461415.3564.356
30Carl SpurgeonQualified381305.0125.012
31Terry WaltersQualified18804.8294.829
32Jeremy ManisQualified251103.3943.394

Non-qualified 62

Non-qualified - 02/10/2026 onward
RankPlayerStatusEvents PlayedQualifying EventsEvents NeededQualification ScorePower Score
1Shawn RobinsonNon-qualified84213.8489.848
2Joe WebbNon-qualified52413.17211.172
3Dawn FayNon-qualified21512.30011.300
4Ricky DavisNon-qualified82411.1449.144
5Randy WoodyNon-qualified61510.6659.665
6Nick StjohnNon-qualified9339.9737.973
7Jimmy LoweNon-qualified2159.9268.926
8Randy TeftellerNon-qualified5249.6387.638
9Caleb CaskeyNon-qualified4159.5308.530
10Greg HowellNon-qualified2159.4698.469
11Cindy BellisNon-qualified4159.1898.189
12Trent MullinaxNon-qualified13429.0687.068
13Travis MannNon-qualified2159.0528.052
14Lakin VessNon-qualified5248.8017.801
15Kellan DavidsonNon-qualified9338.3137.313
16Matt HendersonNon-qualified6338.2787.278
17Gary BeatyNon-qualified10517.4507.450
18Taylor ReedNon-qualified4157.1477.147
19Joey GroganNon-qualified6336.9555.955
20Freddie LoweNon-qualified4156.6126.612
21Jammie BowmanNon-qualified4156.2636.263
22Elijah McGarrahNon-qualified4245.5785.578
23Ben CooperNon-qualified2155.4345.434
24Erica DavidsonNon-qualified11425.4135.413
25Aaron DesabraisNon-qualified4155.1945.194
26Reese ChandlerNon-qualified6244.9973.997
27Bryan CrainNon-qualified4244.7644.764
28Wakelynn LeggettNon-qualified2154.1554.155
29Starla LewisNon-qualified12153.8713.871
30Mike WinninghamNon-qualified2153.0893.089
31Damien RomoNon-qualified4242.9962.996
32Michelle StjohnNon-qualified2152.0672.067
-Ashley BrownNon-qualified406--
-Austin PembertonNon-qualified106--
-Billy WestNon-qualified206--
-Bob GilleyNon-qualified206--
-Chris SmithNon-qualified206--
-Christina ArmesNon-qualified206--
-Daffy SelfNon-qualified306--
-Dennis PowersNon-qualified306--
-Dustin HarrisonNon-qualified206--
-Edsel LongNon-qualified206--
-Eli LodenNon-qualified206--
-Jeff HandelNon-qualified106--
-Jody BrayNon-qualified406--
-Johnny SchwabNon-qualified206--
-Larry HutchinsNon-qualified306--
-Lewis ClarkNon-qualified106--
-Lisa DayNon-qualified206--
-Mason MartinNon-qualified206--
-Mason StephensNon-qualified206--
-Maverick MarmolNon-qualified306--
-Merasia LewisNon-qualified106--
-Michael MartinNon-qualified406--
-Nic MooreNon-qualified206--
-Rick MartinNon-qualified406--
-Ricky TinchNon-qualified206--
-Stump WilsonNon-qualified206--
-Toby StokesNon-qualified206--
-Todd AndersonNon-qualified1006--
-Tommy RollinsNon-qualified206--
-Tyler KlieschNon-qualified206--