Lifetime statistics
RankPlayerEventsWinsPPRRoundsPointsOPPRDPR4-baggers4Bag%BagsBags InBIN%BON%BOFF%AvgBagInPower
1Dennie Vaughn21119.506185,8717.991.5117027.512,4721,75470.9524.142.592.8411.995
2Dawn Fay418.83948307.561.272021.2837624063.8323.506.502.5510.951
3Nic Moore228.76807017.501.261417.5032020363.4428.757.812.5410.829
4Joe Webb3098.948107,2448.190.7519423.953,2402,16666.8525.259.202.6710.598
5Maverick Marmol318.74806997.840.901113.7532020263.1329.2910.712.5310.409
6Dan Leggett170418.724,74941,4318.060.6699420.9318,99612,20164.2326.6410.572.5710.232
7Michael Martin1648.544704,0127.810.737515.961,8801,14060.6429.614.962.4310.036
8Steven Campbell308.97938348.890.082223.6637224465.5927.426.992.629.943
9Levi Pounds208.66443818.160.50511.3617611163.07--2.529.904
10Chad Newman208.39625207.630.76711.2924814759.27--2.379.856
11Jeff Handel108.20201647.250.95315.00804353.7543.752.502.159.838
12Johnny McGarrah105158.272,77422,9407.630.6440614.6411,0966,36257.3430.208.672.299.630
13Keegan Day169318.284,21734,9147.720.5669416.4616,8689,84658.3727.527.862.339.588
14Mike Ramsey150228.144,10433,3957.440.7049612.0916,4168,96654.6236.413.342.189.507
15Jeff Harvey307.97645107.140.8357.8125613653.13--2.139.409
16Kraig Moon208.52484098.440.08816.6719211861.4628.659.902.469.381
17Kody Foust218.44524398.350.09815.3820812660.5829.3310.102.429.290
18Zeek Mason407.921189357.230.691311.0247226055.0833.339.672.209.271
19DAVID WATSON218.24846928.010.231214.2933619357.4433.638.932.309.187
20Joe Zalewski116108.102,91523,6257.760.3436512.5211,6606,61256.7134.3313.202.279.132
21Jimmy Lowe408.121018207.810.311514.8540422154.70--2.199.126
22Ricky Davis3837.849307,2877.260.5810611.403,7201,95652.5835.268.112.109.060
23Clayton Seiber156248.024,09832,8637.670.3547611.6216,3929,04255.1633.3911.802.219.038
24Diane Brummett208.22604938.120.10813.3324013957.92--2.329.033
25Stump Wilson508.082001,6167.820.262613.0080043954.8837.387.752.209.019
26Josh Brown217.42453346.381.0436.671808748.33--1.939.010
27Claude Martin143187.883,87230,5307.400.4842510.9815,4888,21753.0533.228.722.129.000
28Edsel Long517.741561,2087.240.50106.4162432552.0837.3410.582.088.825
29Jason Swafford408.38998308.73-0.351010.1039623659.6030.819.602.388.727
30Shane Day162307.674,23832,4857.230.444079.6016,9528,49050.0842.957.982.008.707
31Randy Woody2617.786885,3557.540.24639.162,7521,42451.74--2.078.629
32Wayne Morgan135127.743,35725,9747.560.183199.5013,4286,90451.4139.358.612.068.529
33Zackary Thomas517.08966806.210.8799.3838417445.31--1.818.497
34Bobby Grissom1117.823062,3927.780.04278.821,22466654.4133.5912.762.188.492
35Dannie Decker207.56453407.330.23715.561809753.89--2.168.485
36Greg Howell607.801581,2327.770.031710.7663233252.53--2.108.463
37Shawn Robinson5537.621,2469,4937.400.2212510.034,9842,56351.42--2.068.455
38Brandon Human307.57745607.430.141013.5129615251.3537.5010.712.058.359
39Mike Hassler107.19473386.600.5924.261888947.34--1.898.296
40John Geuzendam166197.524,12030,9727.330.193498.4716,4808,24850.0536.5911.762.008.295
41Mike Henry7867.651,85414,1867.600.051437.717,4163,79151.1239.9911.112.048.288
42Caleb Caskey427.581068047.510.071110.3842421550.71--2.038.261
43David Jester8767.482,01515,0647.310.171778.788,0604,05050.2535.2513.142.018.240
44Chuck Brummett207.67644917.70-0.0346.2525613151.17--2.058.214
45Cindy Bellis3627.578826,6757.560.01839.413,5281,78750.6534.9013.372.038.181
46Rick Roysden507.011027156.410.6076.8640818044.12--1.768.120
47Travis Mann507.331108067.190.141110.0044022350.68--2.038.077
48Jody Bray407.17846026.860.3144.7633615646.43--1.867.992
49Bob Gilley627.171401,0046.860.3164.2956024543.7544.3911.221.757.960
50Bull Durham2027.244873,5247.080.16326.571,94890746.5635.0016.881.867.931
51Jennifer Vaughn1617.403582,6507.47-0.07277.541,43270449.1641.6710.421.977.897
52Tim Ruppe207.50604507.65-0.1523.3324011949.58--1.987.879
53Andy Jones10177.162,56718,3736.960.201485.7710,2684,59744.7744.819.431.797.865
54Robert Dishman4967.241,2168,7987.190.05816.664,8642,27546.7740.6515.141.877.824
55Joe Woody JR10367.302,53318,4967.31-0.011646.4710,1324,71146.5043.429.181.867.820
55Jordan Manis3027.346855,0277.44-0.10618.912,7401,34649.12--1.967.820
57Todd Anderson1627.223592,5937.23-0.01236.411,43667947.28--1.897.747
58Lakin Vess2927.096904,8937.000.09426.092,7601,29947.0738.8319.151.887.712
59Randy Tefteller3747.188526,1177.19-0.01536.223,4081,58946.63--1.877.699
60Ben Layton132156.993,26222,7916.800.191685.1513,0485,66543.4242.029.741.747.666
61Ashley Brown407.61957238.26-0.651414.7438019952.3733.1614.472.097.631
62Richard Felty207.27443207.50-0.2324.551768648.86--1.957.574
63Richard Roysden216.97725026.850.1222.7828812944.79--1.797.566
64Dennis Powers607.381801,3287.74-0.36105.5672035248.8937.7813.331.967.565
65Greg Street1016.872471,6966.700.17145.6798842943.42--1.747.531
66Gary Beaty1026.422191,4065.810.61104.5787632837.44--1.507.450
67Jon Morris716.911861,2856.870.0494.8474432944.2238.8915.001.777.441
68Taylor Reed7256.881,68011,5506.880.001016.016,7202,91643.3941.2216.221.747.374
69Eddie Smith206.86573916.91-0.05712.2822810043.86--1.757.371
70Dustin Harrison516.65744926.390.2645.4129612040.54--1.627.370
71Daren Wyatt106.43352255.910.5212.861405337.86--1.517.357
72Matt Henderson1106.932171,5047.01-0.08115.0786837543.20--1.737.333
73Nick Stjohn6666.851,58510,8536.850.00955.996,3402,65241.8346.107.341.677.328
74UCC Ghost6146.781,1968,1076.760.02746.194,7842,03542.5433.0511.781.707.287
75Lewis Clark2116.775253,5546.90-0.13264.952,10089942.8142.7416.941.717.118
76Trent Mullinax11136.702,52816,9386.81-0.111345.3010,1124,27042.2341.8020.901.697.065
77Adam Baxter207.18443167.84-0.6624.551768548.30--1.937.049
78Chevy Morgan5776.631,3268,7916.74-0.11594.455,3042,21541.7642.8716.971.676.982
79Christina Armes1616.403692,3636.330.07195.151,47658639.7043.8525.001.596.919
80Jerry Kirby4326.561,1357,4426.64-0.08373.264,5401,74938.5251.6712.251.546.898
81Kenneth Felty205.96563345.480.4835.362248136.16--1.456.855
82Terina Webb8166.351,92612,2226.340.01653.377,7042,97338.5945.9016.871.546.780
83Austin Pemberton406.031671,0075.620.4110.6066821331.8955.0913.021.286.765
84Elijah McGarrah4536.511,0797,0206.77-0.26524.824,3161,79041.4741.6722.221.666.713
85Toby Stokes407.08896307.99-0.9144.4935616546.3537.9215.731.856.678
86Bobby Davidson7456.421,66810,7046.63-0.21623.726,6722,65239.7540.6319.731.596.645
87Sam Morgan19396.434,14526,6426.64-0.211393.3516,5806,46238.9742.7817.941.566.643
88Renee Tinch1106.152781,7096.070.0862.161,11239235.2551.7918.751.416.604
89Rick Martin406.47966216.77-0.3044.1738414136.7251.5611.721.476.579
90Charlie Jones1826.124272,6146.080.0492.111,70853231.15--1.256.493
91Logan Sides806.231489226.41-0.1864.0559222838.51--1.546.476
92Zach Street1606.333392,1476.63-0.30113.241,35651537.98--1.526.442
93Freddie Lowe606.461227887.04-0.5864.9248820341.60--1.666.345
94Tracy Treadway10666.232,28814,2496.53-0.30632.759,1523,46437.8542.0318.641.516.336
95Tim Kyle406.42623986.92-0.5000.0024810040.32--1.616.323
96Jessica Golliher4226.239776,0876.55-0.32272.763,9081,44837.0544.1217.311.486.308
97Jordan Pelfrey1106.112851,7416.32-0.21103.511,14040335.35--1.416.289
98Steve Sisco152106.133,13319,2036.42-0.29953.0312,5324,50535.9543.0918.711.446.230
99Nathan Slaven806.011701,0216.23-0.2252.9468023133.97--1.366.159
100Caleb Ritter206.19432666.63-0.4412.331726034.88--1.406.122
101Kellan Davidson4126.247274,5356.80-0.56263.582,9081,14539.3742.6115.911.576.110
102Tyler Kliesch506.091207316.52-0.4321.6748016835.00--1.406.027
103Donnie Dixon5065.981,1566,9106.35-0.37342.944,6241,64735.6246.5916.471.425.996
104Mason Martin205.84553216.09-0.2511.822207433.64--1.355.945
105Mason Stephens206.36583697.19-0.8311.722328837.93--1.525.927
106Joey Grogan4515.989055,4166.48-0.50303.313,6201,29835.8640.1424.301.435.872
107Melanie Miller105.79191106.05-0.2600.00762431.58--1.265.846
108Chris Smith205.74462645.98-0.2412.171845529.8953.8016.301.205.821
109Billy West1715.833602,0996.21-0.3851.391,44046532.2945.6321.601.295.787
110Barney Evans5215.871,2297,2156.30-0.43201.634,9161,62333.0149.3418.851.325.786
111Ricky Tinch2715.825983,4796.34-0.52183.012,39279433.1954.5115.971.335.662
112JT Shetters205.76331906.24-0.4813.031324634.85--1.395.659
113Tyler Henry505.441226645.63-0.1900.0048813327.2554.0818.111.095.523
114Timothy Gervais1005.762241,2906.44-0.68104.4689629933.37--1.335.458
115Ryan Muncey206.23311937.42-1.1900.001245040.32--1.615.443
116Ben Cooper205.81321866.53-0.7213.131284031.25--1.255.434
117Riley Day305.76553176.44-0.6800.002207132.27--1.295.403
118Erica Davidson4935.461,0395,6775.87-0.41121.154,1561,23329.6745.5522.631.195.358
119Jimmy Inman16755.803,45420,0456.69-0.89782.2613,8164,97135.9834.4833.301.445.292
120Bonnie Hilts105.3010536.00-0.70110.00401537.50--1.505.075
121Starla Lewis1905.543772,0876.35-0.8171.861,50848932.4347.8623.571.305.073
122Daffy Self305.55472616.43-0.8812.131885730.3247.8721.811.214.995
123John Otrembiak6505.481,3667,4816.33-0.85231.685,4641,73331.7230.7132.861.274.964
124Jammie Bowman405.47764166.42-0.9522.633049832.24--1.294.869
125Jeremy Manis12215.372,43013,0576.27-0.90311.289,7202,89229.7543.2331.951.194.780
126Waylon Tinch505.28995236.16-0.8811.0139612631.82--1.274.728
127Terry Walters2015.374492,4126.30-0.9320.451,79649627.6250.0021.911.104.721
128Tim Hassler16215.302,94815,6136.22-0.92431.4611,7923,27827.8050.4822.711.114.673
129Reese Chandler1515.362841,5216.40-1.0410.351,13636732.31--1.294.647
130Johnny Schwab205.19361876.19-1.0012.781443826.3950.6922.921.064.482
131Gordon Robertson505.21824276.24-1.0300.003289528.96--1.164.470
132Tommy Rollins205.28361906.56-1.2812.781444430.56--1.224.333
133Tyler Mutchler1304.882511,2265.80-0.9210.401,00424224.10--0.964.205
134Wakelynn Leggett205.44271477.04-1.6000.001083431.4841.6726.851.264.155
135Bryan Crain1305.202411,2526.62-1.4231.2496428029.0538.8232.891.164.083
136Carl Spurgeon7314.961,5787,8326.11-1.15140.896,3121,54624.4951.7622.270.984.064
137Aaron Desabrais3104.806002,8795.87-1.0740.672,40051121.29--0.853.950
138Brian Howe505.43603267.33-1.9000.002407732.08--1.283.851
139Amanda Mullinax1214.622521,1655.87-1.2531.191,00826826.59--1.063.648
140Larry Hutchins304.95381886.66-1.7100.001523422.3756.5821.050.893.464
141Eli Loden204.58381746.00-1.4200.001523221.05--0.843.371
142Damien Romo404.68743466.58-1.9000.002966421.62--0.862.996
143Lisa Day205.03381917.55-2.5212.631524428.95--1.162.826
144Diana Layton1503.962509915.28-1.3200.001,00016316.30--0.652.803
145Luke Presnell204.62291346.76-2.1400.001162420.69--0.832.687
146Steve Hilts103.6316585.06-1.4300.00641523.44--0.942.434
147Eric Mifflin203.93271065.81-1.8800.001082018.52--0.742.235
148Darin Pelfrey203.7023855.39-1.6900.00921415.22--0.612.162
149Patricia Robertson504.48441977.09-2.6100.001764324.43--0.982.114
150Amy Stephens103.6010365.60-2.0000.0040615.00--0.601.750
151Mike Winningham604.16903746.97-2.8111.113607320.2847.1427.860.811.564
152Michelle Stjohn603.68883246.00-2.3200.003525014.20--0.571.502
153Merasia Lewis103.7010376.30-2.6000.0040512.5055.0032.500.501.225
154Breanne Perry303.20461475.50-2.3000.001843016.30--0.651.063
155Callie Bateman202.3730714.80-2.4300.001201613.33--0.530.073
156Johnny Monroe102.679246.11-3.44111.1136616.67--0.67-0.492
157Nora Gervais202.0428575.39-3.3500.00112108.93--0.36-1.221
158Mark Austin101.577115.86-4.2900.002813.57--0.14-2.684

Rank is based on Power Score. PPR = points per round. OPPR = opponent points per round. DPR = difference between those rates. - means unavailable.