Event statistics - 06/02/2026 Bracket 1
RankPlayerWinsPPRRoundsPointsOPPRDPR4-baggers4Bag%BagsBags InBIN%BON%BOFF%AvgBagInPower
1Keegan Day09.48252378.321.161144.001007070.0027.003.002.8011.780
2Dawn Fay19.11282558.500.61828.571127667.8624.118.042.7110.684
3Mike Ramsey08.75282458.000.75828.571126860.7136.612.682.4310.393
4Dan Leggett08.73302629.00-0.27413.331207764.1725.8310.002.579.235
4Johnny McGarrah08.73484198.080.651020.8319212464.5824.4810.942.5810.234
6Ben Layton08.05221778.000.0514.55884955.6834.0910.232.238.702
7John Geuzendam07.36141037.64-0.2900.00562748.2139.2912.501.937.552
8Claude Martin07.3113958.08-0.7700.00522446.1544.239.621.857.002
9Shane Day07.27221608.32-1.0514.55884146.5942.0511.361.866.731
10Sam Morgan06.91231596.130.7828.70924346.7432.6120.651.878.244
11Joe Woody JR06.8010688.80-2.0000.00401742.5042.5015.001.705.225
12Robert Dishman16.61281855.820.7927.141124741.9639.2918.751.687.891
13Donnie Dixon06.60452976.440.1624.441806737.2253.339.441.497.177
14Jerry Kirby06.38241535.920.4628.33963536.4650.0013.541.467.288
15Mike Henry06.339579.67-3.3300.00361336.1150.0013.891.443.361
15Steve Sisco06.339577.33-1.00111.11361438.8941.6719.441.565.830
17Chevy Morgan06.07301825.930.1300.001204235.0046.6718.331.406.550
18Barney Evans05.90301776.50-0.6013.331204235.0042.5022.501.405.683
19Jimmy Inman05.138416.50-1.3800.00321031.2534.3834.381.254.063
20Tim Hassler05.08261326.15-1.0800.001042423.0857.6919.230.924.231

PPR = points per round. OPPR = opponent points per round. DPR = difference between those rates. - means unavailable. The PPR rank does not indicate an event winner.