View tournament winners

Event statistics - 5/16/2026 May Mayhem Tier 3 Singles
RankPlayerWinsPPRRoundsPointsOPPRDPR4-baggers4Bag%BagsBags InBIN%BON%BOFF%AvgBagInPower
1Ashley Brown08.78322819.00-0.22721.881288163.2829.697.032.539.412
2Dennis Powers07.71413167.83-0.1237.321648551.8337.2010.982.078.182
3Shane Day17.42997356.381.0477.0739618346.2146.976.821.858.993
4Wayne Morgan07.21614407.030.1869.8424410844.2647.548.201.777.931
5Joe Woody JR06.84815547.06-0.2222.4732413040.1250.629.261.607.046
6Stump Wilson06.79241638.25-1.4628.33964142.7141.6715.631.715.840
7Mike Henry06.73221488.23-1.5029.09883640.9145.4513.641.645.730
8Robert Dishman06.72543637.02-0.3035.562169242.5940.2817.131.706.902

PPR = points per round. OPPR = opponent points per round. DPR = difference between those rates. - means unavailable. The PPR rank does not indicate an event winner.